Minerva

Wedstrijden 2023 - 2024

03/03
03/03/2024
Minerva 3 - Borgerhout/Groen-Wit 3
03/03
03/03/2024
Minerva B - Scaldis B
03/03
03/03/2024
Minerva 2 - Scaldis 2
03/03
03/03/2024
Minerva A - Scaldis A
25/02
25/02/2024
Minerva 3 - ASKC 5
25/02
25/02/2024
Minerva B - Leuven B
25/02
25/02/2024
Minerva 2 - Leuven 2
25/02
25/02/2024
Minerva A - Leuven A
18/02
18/02/2024
Putse 4 - Minerva 3
17/02
17/02/2024
Meeuwen B - Minerva B
17/02
17/02/2024
Meeuwen A - Minerva A
17/02
17/02/2024
Meeuwen 2 - Minerva 2
11/02
11/02/2024
Scaldis 2 - Minerva 2
10/02
10/02/2024
Edegem 3 - Minerva 2
04/02
04/02/2024
Minerva 2 - Catba 2
04/02
04/02/2024
Minerva A - Catba A
04/02
04/02/2024
Minerva 3 - Verde 3
04/02
04/02/2024
Minerva B - Catba B
28/01
28/01/2024
Vobako 4 - Minerva 2
28/01
28/01/2024
Ganda 3 - Minerva 3
27/01
27/01/2024
Vobako 1 A - Minerva A
27/01
27/01/2024
Vobako 1 B - Minerva B
21/01
21/01/2024
Riviera/Deurne A - Minerva A21 - 18
21/01
21/01/2024
Riviera/Deurne B - Minerva B20 - 18
21/01
21/01/2024
ASKC 3 - Minerva 216 - 13
21/01
21/01/2024
Riviera/Deurne 2 - Minerva 39 - 7
14/01
14/01/2024
Minerva B - Sikopi B16 - 13
14/01
14/01/2024
Minerva A - Sikopi A17 - 23
14/01
14/01/2024
Minerva 2 - Edegem 313 - 13
14/01
14/01/2024
Minerva 3 - Boechout/Vremde 23 - 10
07/01
07/01/2024
Borgerhout/Groen-Wit 3 - Minerva 310 - 5
06/01
06/01/2024
Scaldis A - Minerva A10 - 25
06/01
06/01/2024
Scaldis B - Minerva B13 - 13
23/12
23/12/2023
Sikopi A - Minerva A24 - 26
23/12
23/12/2023
Sikopi B - Minerva B14 - 20
17/12
17/12/2023
ASKC 5 - Minerva 314 - 8
16/12
16/12/2023
Leuven A - Minerva A18 - 18
16/12
16/12/2023
Leuven 2 - Minerva 214 - 10
16/12
16/12/2023
Leuven B - Minerva B20 - 9
10/12
10/12/2023
Minerva B - Meeuwen B8 - 23
10/12
10/12/2023
Minerva 2 - Meeuwen 220 - 6
10/12
10/12/2023
Minerva A - Meeuwen A16 - 30
10/12
10/12/2023
Minerva 3 - Putse 44 - 15
03/12
03/12/2023
Catba B - Minerva B21 - 16
03/12
03/12/2023
Catba A - Minerva A20 - 24
03/12
03/12/2023
Catba 2 - Minerva 211 - 16
02/12
02/12/2023
Verde 3 - Minerva 312 - 6
26/11
26/11/2023
Minerva A - Vobako 1 A22 - 23
26/11
26/11/2023
Minerva 3 - Ganda 314 - 11
26/11
26/11/2023
Minerva 2 - Vobako 410 - 10
26/11
26/11/2023
Minerva B - Vobako 1 B14 - 20
19/11
19/11/2023
Minerva A - Riviera/Deurne A14 - 18
19/11
19/11/2023
Minerva B - Riviera/Deurne B11 - 17
19/11
19/11/2023
Minerva 3 - Riviera/Deurne 27 - 10
19/11
19/11/2023
Minerva 2 - ASKC 37 - 19
12/11
12/11/2023
Boechout/Vremde 2 - Minerva 37 - 9
22/10
22/10/2023
KCBJ 2 - Minerva 211 - 20
21/10
21/10/2023
Blauw Wit 2 - Minerva 3
15/10
15/10/2023
Hoevenen 3 - Minerva 34 - 12
15/10
15/10/2023
Scaldis 2 - Minerva 210 - 8
15/10
15/10/2023
Sikopi A - Minerva A19 - 14
15/10
15/10/2023
Sikopi B - Minerva B8 - 13
13/10
13/10/2023
Rijko B - Minerva B13 - 12
13/10
13/10/2023
Rijko A - Minerva A14 - 22
08/10
08/10/2023
Minerva B - Riviera/Deurne B10 - 11
08/10
08/10/2023
Minerva A - Riviera/Deurne A21 - 21
08/10
08/10/2023
Minerva 2 - ASKC 414 - 12
08/10
08/10/2023
Minerva 3 - Kwik 34 - 7
01/10
01/10/2023
Putse B - Minerva B16 - 4
01/10
01/10/2023
Minerva 2 - Catba 39 - 11
01/10
01/10/2023
Putse A - Minerva A17 - 14
27/09
27/09/2023
Vobako 1 B - Minerva B24 - 11
27/09
27/09/2023
Vobako 1 A - Minerva A23 - 19
24/09
24/09/2023
Minerva B - Scaldis B18 - 11
24/09
24/09/2023
Minerva A - Scaldis A19 - 18
24/09
24/09/2023
Sikopi 3 - Minerva 311 - 3
24/09
24/09/2023
Spartacus/NDN 2 - Minerva 212 - 20
22/09
22/09/2023
BVB : Meeuwen A - Minerva A22 - 13
17/09
17/09/2023
Minerva 2 - Verde 216 - 9
17/09
17/09/2023
Spartacus/NDN 3 - Minerva 314 - 10
10/09
10/09/2023
Neerlandia 2 - Minerva 213 - 11
10/09
10/09/2023
Meeuwen A - Minerva A24 - 17
10/09
10/09/2023
Meeuwen B - Minerva B17 - 13
09/09
09/09/2023
Boechout/Vremde 2 - Minerva 317 - 7
05/09
05/09/2023
BVB: ASKC A - Minerva A11 - 21
03/09
03/09/2023
Minerva B - Vobako 1 B15 - 18
03/09
03/09/2023
Minerva A - Vobako 1 A18 - 16
03/09
03/09/2023
Minerva 3 - Blauw-Wit 22 - 10
03/09
03/09/2023
Minerva 2 - KCBJ 217 - 10

Minerva A

03/03
03/03/2024
15:15Minerva A - Scaldis A
25/02
25/02/2024
15:15Minerva A - Leuven A
17/02
17/02/2024
20:30Meeuwen A - Minerva A
04/02
04/02/2024
15:30Minerva A - Catba A
27/01
27/01/2024
20:00Vobako 1 A - Minerva A
21/01
21/01/2024
21 - 18Riviera/Deurne A - Minerva A
14/01
14/01/2024
17 - 23Minerva A - Sikopi A
06/01
06/01/2024
10 - 25Scaldis A - Minerva A
23/12
23/12/2023
24 - 26Sikopi A - Minerva A
16/12
16/12/2023
18 - 18Leuven A - Minerva A
10/12
10/12/2023
16 - 30Minerva A - Meeuwen A
03/12
03/12/2023
20 - 24Catba A - Minerva A
26/11
26/11/2023
22 - 23Minerva A - Vobako 1 A
19/11
19/11/2023
14 - 18Minerva A - Riviera/Deurne A
15/10
15/10/2023
19 - 14Sikopi A - Minerva A
13/10
13/10/2023
14 - 22Rijko A - Minerva A
08/10
08/10/2023
21 - 21Minerva A - Riviera/Deurne A
01/10
01/10/2023
17 - 14Putse A - Minerva A
27/09
27/09/2023
23 - 19Vobako 1 A - Minerva A
24/09
24/09/2023
19 - 18Minerva A - Scaldis A
22/09
22/09/2023
22 - 13BVB : Meeuwen A - Minerva A
10/09
10/09/2023
24 - 17Meeuwen A - Minerva A
05/09
05/09/2023
11 - 21BVB: ASKC A - Minerva A
03/09
03/09/2023
18 - 16Minerva A - Vobako 1 A

Minerva B

03/03
03/03/2024
13:30Minerva B - Scaldis B
25/02
25/02/2024
16:45Minerva B - Leuven B
17/02
17/02/2024
18:30Meeuwen B - Minerva B
04/02
04/02/2024
16:45Minerva B - Catba B
27/01
27/01/2024
18:15Vobako 1 B - Minerva B
21/01
21/01/2024
20 - 18Riviera/Deurne B - Minerva B
14/01
14/01/2024
16 - 13Minerva B - Sikopi B
06/01
06/01/2024
13 - 13Scaldis B - Minerva B
23/12
23/12/2023
14 - 20Sikopi B - Minerva B
16/12
16/12/2023
20 - 9Leuven B - Minerva B
10/12
10/12/2023
8 - 23Minerva B - Meeuwen B
03/12
03/12/2023
21 - 16Catba B - Minerva B
26/11
26/11/2023
14 - 20Minerva B - Vobako 1 B
19/11
19/11/2023
11 - 17Minerva B - Riviera/Deurne B
15/10
15/10/2023
8 - 13Sikopi B - Minerva B
13/10
13/10/2023
13 - 12Rijko B - Minerva B
08/10
08/10/2023
10 - 11Minerva B - Riviera/Deurne B
01/10
01/10/2023
16 - 4Putse B - Minerva B
27/09
27/09/2023
24 - 11Vobako 1 B - Minerva B
24/09
24/09/2023
18 - 11Minerva B - Scaldis B
10/09
10/09/2023
17 - 13Meeuwen B - Minerva B
03/09
03/09/2023
15 - 18Minerva B - Vobako 1 B

Minerva 2

03/03
03/03/2024
10:30Minerva 2 - Scaldis 2
25/02
25/02/2024
10:30Minerva 2 - Leuven 2
17/02
17/02/2024
17:00Meeuwen 2 - Minerva 2
11/02
11/02/2024
14:30Scaldis 2 - Minerva 2
10/02
10/02/2024
10:15Edegem 3 - Minerva 2
04/02
04/02/2024
10:45Minerva 2 - Catba 2
28/01
28/01/2024
10:00Vobako 4 - Minerva 2
21/01
21/01/2024
16 - 13ASKC 3 - Minerva 2
14/01
14/01/2024
13 - 13Minerva 2 - Edegem 3
16/12
16/12/2023
14 - 10Leuven 2 - Minerva 2
10/12
10/12/2023
20 - 6Minerva 2 - Meeuwen 2
03/12
03/12/2023
11 - 16Catba 2 - Minerva 2
26/11
26/11/2023
10 - 10Minerva 2 - Vobako 4
19/11
19/11/2023
7 - 19Minerva 2 - ASKC 3
22/10
22/10/2023
11 - 20KCBJ 2 - Minerva 2
15/10
15/10/2023
10 - 8Scaldis 2 - Minerva 2
08/10
08/10/2023
14 - 12Minerva 2 - ASKC 4
01/10
01/10/2023
9 - 11Minerva 2 - Catba 3
24/09
24/09/2023
12 - 20Spartacus/NDN 2 - Minerva 2
17/09
17/09/2023
16 - 9Minerva 2 - Verde 2
10/09
10/09/2023
13 - 11Neerlandia 2 - Minerva 2
03/09
03/09/2023
17 - 10Minerva 2 - KCBJ 2

Minerva 3

03/03
03/03/2024
17:00Minerva 3 - Borgerhout/Groen-Wit 3
25/02
25/02/2024
18:15Minerva 3 - ASKC 5
18/02
18/02/2024
17:15Putse 4 - Minerva 3
04/02
04/02/2024
09:30Minerva 3 - Verde 3
28/01
28/01/2024
10:00Ganda 3 - Minerva 3
21/01
21/01/2024
9 - 7Riviera/Deurne 2 - Minerva 3
14/01
14/01/2024
3 - 10Minerva 3 - Boechout/Vremde 2
07/01
07/01/2024
10 - 5Borgerhout/Groen-Wit 3 - Minerva 3
17/12
17/12/2023
14 - 8ASKC 5 - Minerva 3
10/12
10/12/2023
4 - 15Minerva 3 - Putse 4
02/12
02/12/2023
12 - 6Verde 3 - Minerva 3
26/11
26/11/2023
14 - 11Minerva 3 - Ganda 3
19/11
19/11/2023
7 - 10Minerva 3 - Riviera/Deurne 2
12/11
12/11/2023
7 - 9Boechout/Vremde 2 - Minerva 3
21/10
21/10/2023
17:15Blauw Wit 2 - Minerva 3
15/10
15/10/2023
4 - 12Hoevenen 3 - Minerva 3
08/10
08/10/2023
4 - 7Minerva 3 - Kwik 3
24/09
24/09/2023
11 - 3Sikopi 3 - Minerva 3
17/09
17/09/2023
14 - 10Spartacus/NDN 3 - Minerva 3
09/09
09/09/2023
17 - 7Boechout/Vremde 2 - Minerva 3
03/09
03/09/2023
2 - 10Minerva 3 - Blauw-Wit 2