Minerva

Wedstrijden 2023 - 2024

03/03
03/03/2024
Minerva U13 A - Neerlandia U13 B
03/03
03/03/2024
Minerva U15 A - ASKC U15 A
02/03
02/03/2024
Minerva U11 A - Scaldis U11 A
25/02
25/02/2024
Minerva/Scaldis U15B - Vosko U15 A
25/02
25/02/2024
Minerva U13 A - Retie KC U13 A
25/02
25/02/2024
Minerva U15 A - Leuven U15 A
24/02
24/02/2024
Rijko U17 B - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B
24/02
24/02/2024
Minerva U11 A - Boeckenberg U11 B
18/02
18/02/2024
Boomse U13 A - Minerva U13 A
17/02
17/02/2024
Boeckenberg U15 A - Minerva U15 A
17/02
17/02/2024
Neerlandia U11 B - Minerva U11 A
17/02
17/02/2024
Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Aalst U17 A
04/02
04/02/2024
Minerva U15 A - Ganda U15 A
04/02
04/02/2024
Minerva/Scaldis U15B - Vobako U15 C
03/02
03/02/2024
Minerva U11 A - Vobako Zwart U11
03/02
03/02/2024
Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Appels U17 B
28/01
28/01/2024
Kapellen U15 A - Minerva/Scaldis U15B
28/01
28/01/2024
Leuven U13 B - Minerva U13 A
27/01
27/01/2024
Hoevenen U11 A - Minerva U11 A
27/01
27/01/2024
Floriant U15 A - Minerva U15 A
21/01
21/01/2024
KCOV U15 A - Minerva/Scaldis U15B7 - 6
20/01
20/01/2024
Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Floriant U17 B9 - 5
20/01
20/01/2024
Kwik U11 A - Minerva U11 A0 - 5
20/01
20/01/2024
Minerva U15 A - AKC U15 A7 - 13
14/01
14/01/2024
Minerva U13 A - ASKC U13 B3 - 5
14/01
14/01/2024
Minerva/Scaldis U15B - Boechout/Vremde U15 B3 - 4
14/01
14/01/2024
KCOV U17 A - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B4 - 7
14/01
14/01/2024
Minerva U15 A - Vobako U15 A9 - 7
13/01
13/01/2024
Minerva U11 A - KCOV U11 A1 - 1
07/01
07/01/2024
ASKC U15 A - Minerva U15 A7 - 13
06/01
06/01/2024
Neerlandia U13 A - Minerva U13 A5 - 0
06/01
06/01/2024
Scaldis U11 A - Minerva U11 A0 - 5
17/12
17/12/2023
Leuven U15 A - Minerva U15 A11 - 13
17/12
17/12/2023
Vosko U15 A - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B5 - 4
16/12
16/12/2023
Boeckenberg U11 B - Minerva U115 - 1
16/12
16/12/2023
Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Rijko U17 B8 - 10
16/12
16/12/2023
RKC U13 A - Minerva U135 - 0
10/12
10/12/2023
Minerva U13 - Boomse U13 A8 - 0
10/12
10/12/2023
Minerva U15 A - Boeckenberg U15 A11 - 17
09/12
09/12/2023
Aalst U17 B - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B11 - 5
09/12
09/12/2023
Minerva U11 - Neerlandia U11 B1 - 10
03/12
03/12/2023
Vobako Zwart U11 - Minerva U117 - 0
03/12
03/12/2023
Appels U17 B - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B21 - 2
03/12
03/12/2023
Ganda U15 A - Minerva U15 A12 - 10
02/12
02/12/2023
Voorwaarts U15 C - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B9 - 1
26/11
26/11/2023
Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - Kapellen U15 A3 - 5
26/11
26/11/2023
Minerva U13 - Leuven U13 B5 - 7
26/11
26/11/2023
Minerva U15 A - Floriant U15 A10 - 12
25/11
25/11/2023
Minerva U11 - Hoevenen U11 B5 - 1
25/11
25/11/2023
Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - KCOV U17 A7 - 7
19/11
19/11/2023
Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - KCOV U15 A2 - 6
19/11
19/11/2023
AKC U15 A - Minerva U15 A14 - 11
18/11
18/11/2023
Minerva U11 - Kwik U11 A3 - 0
18/11
18/11/2023
Floriant U17 B - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B10 - 6
12/11
12/11/2023
Vobako U15 A - Minerva U15 A11 - 6
12/11
12/11/2023
ASKC U13 B - Minerva U136 - 6
12/11
12/11/2023
Boechout/Vremde U15 B - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B6 - 4
22/10
22/10/2023
Verde U13 A - Minerva U13 A2 - 9
22/10
22/10/2023
Vosko U15 A - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B4 - 4
21/10
21/10/2023
Aalst U17 B OZ - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B5 - 0
21/10
21/10/2023
Boeckenberg U15 A - Minerva U15 A6 - 8
15/10
15/10/2023
Minerva U15 A - Neerlandia U15 A8 - 13
15/10
15/10/2023
Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Ranst U17 A5 - 10
15/10
15/10/2023
Ganda U13 A - Minerva U13 A4 - 0
14/10
14/10/2023
Voorwaarts U15 C - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B5 - 3
14/10
14/10/2023
Boeckenberg U11 C - Minerva U11 A6 - 2
11/10
11/10/2023
Temse U15 A - Minerva U15 A3 - 6
08/10
08/10/2023
Kapellen U17 A - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B7 - 6
08/10
08/10/2023
Minerva U11 A - KCOV U11 A0 - 11
08/10
08/10/2023
Minerva U15 A - AKC U1512 - 18
08/10
08/10/2023
Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - Neerlandia U15 B0 - 9
08/10
08/10/2023
Minerva U13 A - Catba U13 A2 - 3
04/10
04/10/2023
BVB : Minerva U15 A - Boeckenberg U15 A8 - 11
01/10
01/10/2023
Kapellen U11 A - Minerva U11 A
01/10
01/10/2023
Minerva U15 A - Voorwaarts U15 A7 - 8
01/10
01/10/2023
Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - Temse U15 B2 - 9
01/10
01/10/2023
Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Sikopi U17 B5 - 7
30/09
30/09/2023
Borgerhout Groen-Wit U9
30/09
30/09/2023
Putse U13 B - Minerva U13 A3 - 2
24/09
24/09/2023
Minerva U11 A - Joki U11 A0 - 1
23/09
23/09/2023
Rijko U17 C - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B9 - 16
23/09
23/09/2023
RKC U15 A - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B7 - 3
22/09
22/09/2023
BVB : Minerva U13 A - Leuven U13 A0 - 5
20/09
20/09/2023
BVB: VW Groen U11 A - Minerva U11 A3 - 0
17/09
17/09/2023
Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - Kapellen U15 A3 - 3
17/09
17/09/2023
Minerva U15 A - Boeckenberg U15 A10 - 12
17/09
17/09/2023
Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Aalst U17 B5 - 0
16/09
16/09/2023
Vobako U13 C - Minerva U13 A7 - 1
10/09
10/09/2023
KCBJ U11 B - Minerva U11 A1 - 3
10/09
10/09/2023
Neerlandia U15 A - Minerva U15 A5 - 8
10/09
10/09/2023
Minerva U13 - Riviera/Deurne U13 A2 - 9
09/09
09/09/2023
Ranst U17 A - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B11 - 11
09/09
09/09/2023
Boechout/Vremde U15 B - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B1 - 8
03/09
03/09/2023
Minerva U11 A - Vikings U11 A3 - 0
03/09
03/09/2023
Minerva U13 - Verde U13 A1 - 8
03/09
03/09/2023
AKC U15 - Minerva U15 A10 - 15
03/09
03/09/2023
Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Kapellen U17 A10 - 8
03/09
03/09/2023
Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - Vosko U15 A4 - 8
19/08
19/08/2023
Spartacus toernooi

U17

24/02
24/02/2024
14:45Rijko U17 B - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B
17/02
17/02/2024
12:00Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Aalst U17 A
03/02
03/02/2024
12:00Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Appels U17 B
20/01
20/01/2024
9 - 5Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Floriant U17 B
14/01
14/01/2024
4 - 7KCOV U17 A - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B
16/12
16/12/2023
8 - 10Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Rijko U17 B
09/12
09/12/2023
11 - 5Aalst U17 B - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B
03/12
03/12/2023
21 - 2Appels U17 B - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B
25/11
25/11/2023
7 - 7Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - KCOV U17 A
18/11
18/11/2023
10 - 6Floriant U17 B - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B
21/10
21/10/2023
5 - 0Aalst U17 B OZ - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B
15/10
15/10/2023
5 - 10Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Ranst U17 A
08/10
08/10/2023
7 - 6Kapellen U17 A - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B
01/10
01/10/2023
5 - 7Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Sikopi U17 B
23/09
23/09/2023
9 - 16Rijko U17 C - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B
17/09
17/09/2023
5 - 0Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Aalst U17 B
09/09
09/09/2023
11 - 11Ranst U17 A - Scaldis/Minerva U17 B
03/09
03/09/2023
10 - 8Scaldis/Minerva U17 B - Kapellen U17 A

U15

03/03
03/03/2024
12:15Minerva U15 A - ASKC U15 A
25/02
25/02/2024
11:45Minerva/Scaldis U15B - Vosko U15 A
25/02
25/02/2024
13:30Minerva U15 A - Leuven U15 A
17/02
17/02/2024
15:45Boeckenberg U15 A - Minerva U15 A
04/02
04/02/2024
13:45Minerva U15 A - Ganda U15 A
04/02
04/02/2024
12:00Minerva/Scaldis U15B - Vobako U15 C
28/01
28/01/2024
12:00Kapellen U15 A - Minerva/Scaldis U15B
27/01
27/01/2024
15:30Floriant U15 A - Minerva U15 A
21/01
21/01/2024
7 - 6KCOV U15 A - Minerva/Scaldis U15B
20/01
20/01/2024
7 - 13Minerva U15 A - AKC U15 A
14/01
14/01/2024
9 - 7Minerva U15 A - Vobako U15 A
14/01
14/01/2024
3 - 4Minerva/Scaldis U15B - Boechout/Vremde U15 B
07/01
07/01/2024
7 - 13ASKC U15 A - Minerva U15 A
17/12
17/12/2023
11 - 13Leuven U15 A - Minerva U15 A
17/12
17/12/2023
5 - 4Vosko U15 A - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B
10/12
10/12/2023
11 - 17Minerva U15 A - Boeckenberg U15 A
03/12
03/12/2023
12 - 10Ganda U15 A - Minerva U15 A
02/12
02/12/2023
9 - 1Voorwaarts U15 C - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B
26/11
26/11/2023
3 - 5Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - Kapellen U15 A
26/11
26/11/2023
10 - 12Minerva U15 A - Floriant U15 A
19/11
19/11/2023
2 - 6Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - KCOV U15 A
19/11
19/11/2023
14 - 11AKC U15 A - Minerva U15 A
12/11
12/11/2023
11 - 6Vobako U15 A - Minerva U15 A
12/11
12/11/2023
6 - 4Boechout/Vremde U15 B - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B
22/10
22/10/2023
4 - 4Vosko U15 A - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B
21/10
21/10/2023
6 - 8Boeckenberg U15 A - Minerva U15 A
15/10
15/10/2023
8 - 13Minerva U15 A - Neerlandia U15 A
14/10
14/10/2023
5 - 3Voorwaarts U15 C - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B
11/10
11/10/2023
3 - 6Temse U15 A - Minerva U15 A
08/10
08/10/2023
0 - 9Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - Neerlandia U15 B
08/10
08/10/2023
12 - 18Minerva U15 A - AKC U15
04/10
04/10/2023
8 - 11BVB : Minerva U15 A - Boeckenberg U15 A
01/10
01/10/2023
7 - 8Minerva U15 A - Voorwaarts U15 A
01/10
01/10/2023
2 - 9Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - Temse U15 B
23/09
23/09/2023
7 - 3RKC U15 A - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B
17/09
17/09/2023
3 - 3Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - Kapellen U15 A
17/09
17/09/2023
10 - 12Minerva U15 A - Boeckenberg U15 A
10/09
10/09/2023
5 - 8Neerlandia U15 A - Minerva U15 A
09/09
09/09/2023
1 - 8Boechout/Vremde U15 B - Minerva/Scaldis U15 B
03/09
03/09/2023
4 - 8Minerva/Scaldis U15 B - Vosko U15 A
03/09
03/09/2023
10 - 15AKC U15 - Minerva U15 A
19/08
19/08/2023
Spartacus toernooi

U13

03/03
03/03/2024
09:15Minerva U13 A - Neerlandia U13 B
25/02
25/02/2024
09:15Minerva U13 A - Retie KC U13 A
18/02
18/02/2024
10:30Boomse U13 A - Minerva U13 A
28/01
28/01/2024
15:15Leuven U13 B - Minerva U13 A
14/01
14/01/2024
3 - 5Minerva U13 A - ASKC U13 B
06/01
06/01/2024
5 - 0Neerlandia U13 A - Minerva U13 A
16/12
16/12/2023
5 - 0RKC U13 A - Minerva U13
10/12
10/12/2023
8 - 0Minerva U13 - Boomse U13 A
26/11
26/11/2023
5 - 7Minerva U13 - Leuven U13 B
12/11
12/11/2023
6 - 6ASKC U13 B - Minerva U13
22/10
22/10/2023
2 - 9Verde U13 A - Minerva U13 A
15/10
15/10/2023
4 - 0Ganda U13 A - Minerva U13 A
08/10
08/10/2023
2 - 3Minerva U13 A - Catba U13 A
30/09
30/09/2023
3 - 2Putse U13 B - Minerva U13 A
22/09
22/09/2023
0 - 5BVB : Minerva U13 A - Leuven U13 A
16/09
16/09/2023
7 - 1Vobako U13 C - Minerva U13 A
10/09
10/09/2023
2 - 9Minerva U13 - Riviera/Deurne U13 A
03/09
03/09/2023
1 - 8Minerva U13 - Verde U13 A

U11

02/03
02/03/2024
13:00Minerva U11 A - Scaldis U11 A
24/02
24/02/2024
13:00Minerva U11 A - Boeckenberg U11 B
17/02
17/02/2024
16:05Neerlandia U11 B - Minerva U11 A
03/02
03/02/2024
13:00Minerva U11 A - Vobako Zwart U11
27/01
27/01/2024
10:00Hoevenen U11 A - Minerva U11 A
20/01
20/01/2024
0 - 5Kwik U11 A - Minerva U11 A
13/01
13/01/2024
1 - 1Minerva U11 A - KCOV U11 A
06/01
06/01/2024
0 - 5Scaldis U11 A - Minerva U11 A
16/12
16/12/2023
5 - 1Boeckenberg U11 B - Minerva U11
09/12
09/12/2023
1 - 10Minerva U11 - Neerlandia U11 B
03/12
03/12/2023
7 - 0Vobako Zwart U11 - Minerva U11
25/11
25/11/2023
5 - 1Minerva U11 - Hoevenen U11 B
18/11
18/11/2023
3 - 0Minerva U11 - Kwik U11 A
14/10
14/10/2023
6 - 2Boeckenberg U11 C - Minerva U11 A
08/10
08/10/2023
0 - 11Minerva U11 A - KCOV U11 A
01/10
01/10/2023
09:00Kapellen U11 A - Minerva U11 A
24/09
24/09/2023
0 - 1Minerva U11 A - Joki U11 A
20/09
20/09/2023
3 - 0BVB: VW Groen U11 A - Minerva U11 A
10/09
10/09/2023
1 - 3KCBJ U11 B - Minerva U11 A
03/09
03/09/2023
3 - 0Minerva U11 A - Vikings U11 A

U9

30/09
30/09/2023
10:00Borgerhout Groen-Wit U9